Wanted: Robin R. Smith

Robin R. Smith (Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office photo)

Robin is wanted by the Sedgwick County Sheriff’s Office for PROBATION VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATES. She was last known to live in the Wichita, Kansas area.

Anyone with information on the location of this person or any other wanted person or about ANY CRIME is urged to contact the Sedgwick County Sheriffs Office at 1.800.874.6449 Wichita-Sedgwick County Crime Stoppers at 316.267.2111 or 911 or texting at CRIMES(274637) and enter TIP217 plus your message.

Name: Robin R. Smith
AKA:
Robin Christenbury, Robin Roulston
Born: 1964
Ht/Wt: 5′ 2″ – 130 lbs.
Other:
White Female
Blonde hair / Blue eyes
Tattoo left Breast, Tattoo left Shoulder, Tattoo Chest

To see more felons, or submit an anonymous tip, visit the
Crime Stoppers of Wichita/Sedgwick County website