Wanted: Saul Isaac Aguilar

Saul Isaac Aguilar (Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office photo)

Saul is wanted by the Sedgwick County Sheriff’s Office for ROBBERY CHARGES. He was last known to live in the Wichita, Kansas area.

Anyone with information on the location of this person or any other wanted person or about ANY CRIME is urged to contact the Sedgwick County Sheriffs Office at 1.800.874.6449 Wichita-Sedgwick County Crime Stoppers at 316.267.2111 or 911 or texting at CRIMES(274637) and enter TIP217 plus your message.

Name: Saul Isaac Aguilar
AKA:
Saul Robledo
Born: 1983
Ht/Wt: 5′ 8″ – 170 lbs.
Other:
White Male
Black hair / Brown eyes
Tattoo Behind Right Ear

To see more felons, or submit an anonymous tip, visit the
Crime Stoppers of Wichita/Sedgwick County website