Wanted: Nicole M. Zuspann

Nicole M. Zuspann (Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office photo)
Nicole M. Zuspann (Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office photo)

Nicole is wanted by the Sedgwick County Sheriff’s Office for THEFT. She was last known to live in the Goddard Kansas, area.

Anyone with information on the location of this person or any other wanted person or about ANY CRIME is urged to contact the Sedgwick County Sheriffs Office at 1.800.874.6449 Wichita-Sedgwick County Crime Stoppers at 316.267.2111 or 911 or texting at CRIMES(274637) and enter TIP217 plus your message.

Name: Nicole M. Zuspann
AKA:
Nicole Colters, Melissa Percy, Nicole Wolters
Born: 1973
Ht/Wt: 5′ 5″ – 190 lbs.
Other:
White Female
Brown hair / Hazel eyes

To see more felons, or submit an anonymous tip, visit the
Crime Stoppers of Wichita/Sedgwick County website