Wanted: James F. Bradley

James F. Bradley (Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office photo)
James F. Bradley (Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office photo)

James is wanted by the Sedgwick County Sheriff’s Office for Probation Violation for Burglary and Theft. He was last known to live in the Wichita, Kansas area.

Anyone with information on the location of this person or any other wanted person or about ANY CRIME is urged to contact the Sedgwick County Sheriffs Office at 1.800.874.6449 Wichita-Sedgwick County Crime Stoppers at  316.267.2111 or 911 or texting at CRIMES(274637) and enter TIP217 plus your message.

Name: James F. Bradley
AKA:
James Frank Bardley, Michael Kent Davis, Michol David, Michol Davis
Born: 1961
Ht/Wt: 5′ 7″ – 140 lbs.
Other:
Black male
Black hair / Brown eyes
Tattoo left and right arm, neck, back

To see more felons, or submit an anonymous tip, visit the
Crime Stoppers of Wichita/Sedgwick County website