Wanted: Gina M. Sprayberry

Gina M. Sprayberry (Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office photo)
Gina M. Sprayberry (Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office photo)

Name: Gina M. Sprayberry
AKA:
Gina M. Farlow
Born: 1980
Ht/Wt: 5′ 9″ – 120 lbs.
Other:
White Female
Brown hair / Green eyes
Tattoo right foot, Tattoo left ankle, Tattoo left wrist, Tattoo neck

Gina is wanted by the Sedgwick County Sheriff’s Office for Probation Violation for Identity theft. She was last known to live in the Wichita, Kansas, area.

Anyone with information on the location of this person or any other wanted person or about ANY CRIME is urged to contact the Sedgwick County Sheriffs Office at 1.800.874.6449 or Wichita-Sedgwick County Crime Stoppers at 316.267.2111 or 911 or texting at CRIMES(274637) and enter TIP217 plus your message.

To see more felons, or submit an anonymous tip, visit the
Crime Stoppers of Wichita/Sedgwick County website