Wanted: Dennis R. Alcox, II

Dennis R. Alcox, II
Dennis R. Alcox, II

Name: Dennis R. Alcox, II
AKA:
Brooklyn Alcox
Born: 1984
Ht/Wt: 5′ 10″ – 285 lbs.
Other:
Black Male
Black hair / Brown eyes
Tattoo on chest, back, head, left calf, left shoulder, and right hand

 

Dennis is wanted by the Sedgwick County Sheriff’s Office for THEFT. He was last known to be living in the Wichita, Kansas area.

Anyone with information on the location of this person or any other wanted person or about ANY CRIME is urged to contact the Sedgwick County Sheriffs Office at 1.800.874.6449 or Wichita-Sedgwick County Crime Stoppers at 316.267.2111 or 911 or texting at CRIMES(274637) and enter TIP217 plus your message.

To see more felons, or submit an anonymous tip, visit the
Crime Stoppers of Wichita/Sedgwick County website

blog comments powered by Disqus