Wanted: Indy S. Sweatmon

Indy S. Sweatmon
Indy S. Sweatmon

Name: Indy S. Sweatmon
AKA:
Judy Sweatmon, Indy Sweatmore, Tony Sweatmore, Smokey X
Born: 1978
Ht/Wt: 4′ 11″ – 200 lbs.
Other:
Black Female
Black hair / Brown eyes
Tattoo on Right Leg and Right Shoulder

Indy is wanted by the Sedgwick County Sheriff’s Office for a PROBATION VIOLATION FOR AGGRAVATED ROBBERY. She was last known to be living in the Wichita, Kansas area.

Anyone with information on the location of this person or any other wanted person or about ANY CRIME is urged to contact the Sedgwick County Sheriffs Office at 1.800.874.6449 or Wichita-Sedgwick County Crime Stoppers at 316.267.2111 or 911 or texting at CRIMES(274637) and enter TIP217 plus your message.

To see more felons, or submit an anonymous tip, visit the
Crime Stoppers of Wichita/Sedgwick County website

blog comments powered by Disqus